PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Ezequiel Digiovanni1995102352
Facundo Demian Sgro105442022
Guillermo Varela94032330
Ariel Hernán Santillan85331040
Ivan Nuñez52201120
Angel Raul Storani44001210
Marco Milinkovic410002020
Rafael Molinelli49221020
Santiago Padin41004020