PRIMERA D · Clausura 2026
15 Sep 2026 · 12:00
LOS OSOS
30 — 67
TORTUGOS

Box Score

LOS OSOS

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Artur Zagorskii109233131
Sergey Fominykh83020012
Artem Semenov410100020
Korolev Sergei42315210
Pavel Andreev40012020
Boris Fuks00000000
Georgiy Shein02000000
Oleg Kovalenko03010000
Sergei Fateev06021000
Sviatoslav Zhilin00000000

TORTUGOS

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Ezequiel Digiovanni1995102352
Facundo Demian Sgro105442022
Guillermo Varela94032330
Ariel Hernán Santillan85331040
Ivan Nuñez52201120
Angel Raul Storani44001210
Marco Milinkovic410002020
Rafael Molinelli49221020
Santiago Padin41004020