PRIMERA D · Clausura 2026
02 Aug 2026 · 18:00
PARQUE LAS HERAS
56 — 38
LOS OSOS

Box Score

PARQUE LAS HERAS

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Ezequiel Fernandez209122181
Mateo Gelmi207351072
Augusto Guglielmone814150230
Martin Bernardoni69131030
Walter Orellano22342010
Gonzalo Mendiburo01100000

LOS OSOS

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Korolev Sergei104211022
Artem Semenov811111040
Sviatoslav Zhilin69003030
Sergey Fominykh511200011
Pavel Andreev41130020
Artur Zagorskii39114110
Georgiy Shein22100010