PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Alejandro Mayora2112212091
Franco Natan Caballero Burgos1112133150
Briant Chipana94011003
Axel Adrian San Martin52000011
Emmanuel Ajata45212020
Miguel Serrudo41000020
Briant Pacheco23221200
Alvaro Condori01004000
Jairo Fernando Ramos00000000
Tomas Alejandro Ramon01222000