PRIMERA D · Clausura 2026
17 Oct 2026 · 18:00
LOS OSOS
49 — 56
SINGAPUR

Box Score

LOS OSOS

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Vyushkin Fedor254121273
Sergey Fominykh87230012
Artur Zagorskii618102220
Artem Semenov53103120
Pavel Andreev30120001
Georgiy Shein20000010
Korolev Sergei01003000
Sviatoslav Zhilin06002000

SINGAPUR

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Alejandro Mayora2112212091
Franco Natan Caballero Burgos1112133150
Briant Chipana94011003
Axel Adrian San Martin52000011
Emmanuel Ajata45212020
Miguel Serrudo41000020
Briant Pacheco23221200
Alvaro Condori01004000
Jairo Fernando Ramos00000000
Tomas Alejandro Ramon01222000