PRIMERA D · Clausura 2026
29 Sep 2026 · 16:30
LA TOLANETA
33 — 20
LOS OSOS

Box Score

LA TOLANETA

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Santiago De La Cruz135001023
Juan Eslaiman72211130
Emmanuel Mostoni43001020
Nicolas Neri Bondaruk48123020
German Cirignoli22121010
Ignacio Ramirez23220010
Pablo Tagliavini13032100
Federico Fasano00000000
Marcelo Alban00002000

LOS OSOS

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Artem Semenov53101310
Vyushkin Fedor53222120
Artur Zagorskii45003020
Sorokoletov Vladimir32012110
Georgiy Shein20000010
Korolev Sergei11204100
Oleg Kovalenko00001000
Pavel Andreev00000000
Sergei Fateev01010000
Sergey Fominykh03001000
Sviatoslav Zhilin03001000