PRIMERA D · Clausura 2026
Date to be confirmed
LOS OSOS
44 — 45
TITANS 24

Box Score

LOS OSOS

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Artur Zagorskii1513203170
Sviatoslav Zhilin118122340
Pavel Andreev92331031
Sergey Fominykh75141021
Korolev Sergei24300010
Artem Semenov010021000
Boris Fuks00000000
Georgiy Shein00000000

TITANS 24

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLF1P2P3P
Benjamin Perez189022361
Martin Cribilone123022032
José Vicente fuentes liendo54100011
Christopher Johnny Gonzalez45024020
Mateo Araoz42521020
Rodrigo blanco26013010